Oldies but Goldies Grey

99Liga S14 Div 4.17

Pos.TeamMap-WRND-WMap-LRND-L
1Oldies but Goldies Grey132181143
2Recast Reckless111893117
3Cheap Gods102174143
4Die Atzen halt81776172
5LegendGamingentertainment71897180
6West Austria Gaming51609198
7SFD Gaming Academy211912205
8AlpacaGo011314224

99Liga S15 Div 4.45

Pos.TeamMap-WRND-WMap-LRND-L
1FoXRaiD Academy11184170
2My Way to Skill81744138
3Bad Manners81514130
4Oldies but Goldies Grey71515150
5CS eSportsGamingTeamAcademyRed51467144
6QUANTUM eSports51437167
7Headshot Syndicate31119184
8Straight Out Plate111511192

99Damage Liga Saison 13 Division 4.62

Pos.TeamMap-WRND-WMap-LRND-LRD
1Oldies but Goldies Grey9177311562
2FoXRaiD Syndicate9177313443
3Mandelduft9169311851
4Atomic Evolution Red7162513428
5VIS DIVINA6152613022
65 Star Gaming29510183-88
7Time is Running Out07412192-118

Ergebnisse

99Damage Liga
Saison 13 Division 4.62
de_inferno

99Damage Liga
Saison 13 Division 4.62
de_dust2

99Damage Liga
Saison 13 Division 4.62
de_overpass

99Damage Liga
Saison 13 Division 4.62
de_inferno

99Damage Liga
Saison 13 Division 4.62
de_mirage

99Damage Liga
Saison 13 Division 4.62
de_dust2

99Damage Liga
Saison 13 Division 4.62
de_mirage

99Damage Liga
Saison 13 Division 4.62
de_inferno

99Damage Liga
Saison 13 Division 4.62
de_nuke

99Damage Liga
Saison 13 Division 4.62
de_inferno

99Damage Liga
Saison 13 Division 4.62
de_inferno

99Damage Liga
Saison 13 Division 4.62

  • Competitions99Damage Liga
  • SeasonsSaison 13 Division 4.62, Saison 14 Division 4.17, Saison 15 Division 4.45, Saison 16 Division 4.52