Oldies but Goldies Grey

99Liga S14 Div 4.17

Pos.TeamMap-WRND-WMap-LRND-L
1Oldies but Goldies Grey121950114
2Recast Reckless10160294
3Cheap Gods81854129
4Die Atzen halt71495145
5LegendGamingentertainment61626152
6West Austria Gaming31289181
7SFD Gaming Academy210210173
8AlpacaGo09912192

99Liga S15 Div 4.45

99Damage Liga Saison 13 Division 4.62

Pos.TeamMap-WRND-WMap-LRND-LRD
1Oldies but Goldies Grey9177311562
2FoXRaiD Syndicate9177313443
3Mandelduft9169311851
4Atomic Evolution Red7162513428
5VIS DIVINA6152613022
65 Star Gaming29510183-88
7Time is Running Out07412192-118

Ergebnisse

99Damage Liga
Saison 13 Division 4.62
de_inferno

99Damage Liga
Saison 13 Division 4.62
de_dust2

99Damage Liga
Saison 13 Division 4.62
de_overpass

99Damage Liga
Saison 13 Division 4.62
de_inferno

99Damage Liga
Saison 13 Division 4.62
de_mirage

99Damage Liga
Saison 13 Division 4.62
de_dust2

99Damage Liga
Saison 13 Division 4.62
de_mirage

99Damage Liga
Saison 13 Division 4.62
de_inferno

99Damage Liga
Saison 13 Division 4.62
de_nuke

99Damage Liga
Saison 13 Division 4.62
de_inferno

99Damage Liga
Saison 13 Division 4.62
de_inferno

99Damage Liga
Saison 13 Division 4.62

  • Competitions99Damage Liga
  • SeasonsSaison 13 Division 4.62, Saison 14 Division 4.17, Saison 15 Division 4.45