Oldies but Goldies Green

Captain K-K

Nationalität
ger Deutschland
Team
Oldies but Goldies Green
Alter
1

99Damage Liga Saison 13 Division 5.10

Pos.TeamMap-WRND-WMap-LRND-LRD
11on2.de69604848
2Ares-Gaming | Anteros611928732
3KIT SC Blue511031073
4FC Greifenberg eSport31197124-5
5Oldies but Goldies Green31307156-26
6Team Premium Deluxe3887140-52
7BrettleMarkt 00000
840 Jahre DDR00000

99Liga S14 Div 5.25

Pos.TeamMap-WRND-WMap-LRND-L
1SUPRSKILL111931124
2Oldies but Goldies Green71615143
3CoreBasherS6116286
4Han Quinto51425130
5Kryziz Gaming5143597
61. FC Feiern2708153
7ESUG Community-Team06810160
8Gucci-Strike0000

99Damage Liga Saison 12 Starter 1

Pos.TeamMap-WRND-WMap-LRND-L
1fluffynutz 8128059
2Equilibrium 6119059
3BEYOND eSport5119386
4Clutcheier 4823111
5Bajomato 3102589
6Oldies but Goldies Green387396
7NOXsports Grey1847129
8Baggere 04696

Ergebnisse

99Damage Liga
Saison 13 Division 5.10
de_mirage

99Damage Liga
Saison 13 Division 5.10
de_inferno

99Damage Liga
Saison 13 Division 5.10
de_mirage

99Damage Liga
Saison 13 Division 5.10
de_inferno

99Damage Liga
Saison 13 Division 5.10
de_mirage

99Damage Liga
Saison 13 Division 5.10
de_inferno

99Damage Liga
Saison 13 Division 5.10
de_inferno

99Damage Liga
Saison 13 Division 5.10
de_dust2

99Damage Liga
Saison 13 Division 5.10
de_inferno

99Damage Liga
Saison 13 Division 5.10
de_dust2

99Damage Liga
Saison 12 Starter 1
de_tba

99Damage Liga
Saison 12 Starter 1
de_tba

99Damage Liga
Saison 12 Starter 1
de_inferno

99Damage Liga
Saison 12 Starter 1
de_nuke

99Damage Liga
Saison 12 Starter 1
de_dust2

99Damage Liga
Saison 12 Starter 1
de_tba

99Damage Liga
Saison 12 Starter 1
de_mirage

99Damage Liga
Saison 12 Starter 1
de_dust2

  • Competitions99Damage Liga
  • SeasonsSaison 12 Starter 1, Saison 13 Division 5.10, Saison 14 Division 5.25, Saison 15 Division 5.22, Saison 16 Division 5.31